Swank on Sports

"Your First Source For All Things Sports"

 

 

 

High School Football, Volleyball and Soccer Scores

 

 

PLEASE

 

Donate to help those in need as the result of

Hurricanes Harvey, Irma, and Maria

 

oneamericaappeal.org

 

 

C

 

 

 

High School Volleyball Tournament Scoreboard

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thursday, October 19

Division I

Central District

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

C

Mt. Vernon

 

       

@ Olentangy Liberty

 

       

 

     
     

 

 

Division II

East District

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

     

 

West Holmes

14

21 25    

 

 

       

@ Dover

25

25 27    

 

 

       

 

     
     

 

 

At Tallmadge High School

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

C

Wooster Triway

21

25 25 17 15

Norwayne

25

22 17 25 3

 

     
     

 

 

Division III

At Smithville High School

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

     

 

Canton CC

 

       

Chippewa

 

       

Tuslaw

 

       

Smithville

 

       

 

     
     

 

 

Division IV

NW District

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

C

Sandusky St. Mary's

9

10 3    

Arcadia

17

25 13 23

@ Norwalk St. Paul

25

25 25    

@ New Riegel

25

19 25 25

 

     

 

Lucas

8

10 15    

Gibsonburg

17

18 16    

@ South Central

25

25 25    

@ Mohawk

25

25 25    

 

     

C

Crestline

6

8 14    

Arlington

25

22 25 25

@ Buckeye Central

25

25 25    

@ Hopewell-Loudon

22

25 19 18

 

     

 

Monroeville

25

25 21 25  

Hardin-Northern

20

27 14 20  

@ Tiffin Calvert

22

14 25 14  

@ Carey

25

25 25 25  

 

     
     

 

 

Central District

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

C

Ridgedale

12

19 16    

Danville

@ Shekinah Christian

25

25 25    

@ Delaware Christian

 

     
     

 

 

NE District

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

 

Mapleton

 

       

Kidron CC

 

       

Dalton

 

       

@ Lake ridge Academy

 

       

 

     
     

C

 

 

 

High School Girls' Soccer Tournament Scoreboard

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tuesday, October 19

Division I

NW District

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

 

Toledo Whitmer

1

Tiffin Columbian

0

@ Ashland

    3 (F) 

@ Toledo Notre Dame

        7 (F)    

 

     
     

 

 

Central District

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

     

 

Mt. Vernon

0

 

 

@ Westerville North

     4 (F)  

 

   

 

     
     

 

 

Division II

NE District

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

 

Norwayne

 

@ Marlington

   

        

 

     
     

 

 

Central District

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

     

 

Buckeye Valley

1

 

 

@ Big Walnut

     6 (F) 

 

   

 

     
     

 

 

Division III

NE District

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

 

Waynedale

 

Rittman

@ Chippewa

   

@ Loudonville

        

 

     
     

C

 

 

 

High School Boys' Soccer Tournament Scoreboard

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thursday, October 19

Division II

NW District

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

     

 

Norwalk

1

Toledo CC

0

@ Vermilion

    6 (F)

@ Sandusky

              1 (F/SO)   

 

     

 

Clear Fork

0

Port Clinton

1

@ Ontario

     9 (F)

@ Bowling Green

      3 (F)  

 

     

 

Clyde

1

Sandusky Perkins

1

@ Lexington

    8 (F)

@ Maumee

      8 (F)  

 

     

 

Huron

0

 

 

@ Edison

   1 (F)

 

   

 

     
     

C

 

 

 

High School Volleyball Tournament Scoreboard

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wednesday, October 18

Division II

At NW District

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

C

Clear Fork

14

11 12    

Bellevue

25

25 25

@ Lexington

25

25 25    

@ Shelby

17

21 10

 

     

 

Vermilion

25

25 19 25  

Port Clinton

22

2 9    

@ Ontario

22

20 25 21  

@ Toledo Rogers

25

25 25    

 

     

C

Mansfield Madison

18

22 16    

Upper Sandusky

25

23 21 25 3

@ Norwalk

25

25 25    

@ Rossford

15

25 25 23 15

 

     
     

C

 

 

 

High School Boys' Soccer Tournament Scoreboard

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wednesday, October 18

Division I

NW District

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

 

Fremont Ross

0

Tiffin Columbian

0

@ Ashland

     2 (F)

@ Anthony Wayne

      10 (F)   

 

     
     

 

 

NE District

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

     
     

 

Akron Ellet

 

 

@ Wooster

 

 

    

 

     
     

 

 

Central District

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

 

Mt. Vernon

0

Marion Harding

1

@ Canal Winchester

              1 (F/SO)   

@ Olentangy

           12 (F)        

 

     
     

C

 

 

 

High School Volleyball Tournament Scoreboard

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tuesday, October 17

Division I

At Strongsville High School

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

C

Wooster

21

25 17 25  

Medina Highland

25

19 25 27  

 

     
     

 

 

Central District

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

     

 

Westland

17

10 18    

 

 

       

@ Mt. Vernon

25

25 25    

 

 

       

 

     
     

 

 

Division II

At Tallmadge High School

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

C

Akron East

10

10 22    

Norwayne

25

25 25    

 

     
     

 

 

Division III

NW District

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

     

 

New London

25

25 22 25  

Edison

20

25 16 25 11

@ Plymouth

22

22 25 15  

@ Bucyrus

25

21 25 18 15

 

     

C

Woodmore

14

19 8    

Margaretta

26

25 16 25

@ Western Reserve

25

25 25    

@ Colonel Crawford

24

20 25 19

 

     
     

 

 

Central District

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

     

 

Columbus Academy

14

9 12    

Mt. Gilead

11

12 13    

@ Northmor

25

25 25    

@ Utica

25

25 25    

 

     

C

North Union

25

25 18 25  

Columbus Africentric

9

4 14

@ Marion Elgin

16

14 25 17  

@ Centerburg

25

25 25

 

     

 

East Knox

19

13 19    

Fredericktown

25

22 23 14  

@ Marion Pleasant

25

25 25    

@ Cardington

23

25 25 25  

 

     
     

 

 

At Smithville High School

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

     

 

Loudonville

 

       

 

 

       

Northwestern

 

       

 

 

       

 

     
     

 

 

Division IV

At Medina High School

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

     

 

Mapleton

25

25 25    

Hillsdale

 

       

Whitney Young

10

7 13    

Elyria Open Door

 

       

 

     
     

C

 

 

 

High School Girls' Soccer Tournament Scoreboard

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tuesday, October 17

Division II

NW District

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

 

Vermilion

0

Port Clinton

0

@ Ontario

     8 (F)

@ Millbury Lake

     10 (F)    

 

     

 

Sandusky

0

Rossford

0

@ Mans. Madison

    9 (F)

@ Oak Harbor

     6 (F) 

 

     
     

 

 

Division III

Central District

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

 

Marion Pleasant

0

@ Fairbanks

     10 (F)   

      

 

     
     

C

 

 

 

High School Boys' Soccer Tournament Scoreboard

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tuesday, October 17

Division II

East District

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

 

West Holmes

0

@ Morgan

    1 (F)

      

 

     
     

 

 

Central District

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

 

Columbus East

1

Horizon Science

4

@ Marion Pleasant

      7 (F)   

@ Buckeye Valley

     3 (F)  

 

     

 

River Valley

0

 

 

@ Col. Centennial

    7 (F)

 

    

 

     
     

 

 

Division III

NW District

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

 

Mansfield St. Peter's

2

Willard

0

@ Riverdale

       1 (F)   

@ Ada

       4 (F)    

 

     

 

Cory-Rawson

0

 

 

@ Oak Harbor

    1 (F)

 

    

 

     
     

 

 

NE District

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

 

Waynedale

0

Fairless

0

@ LC Christian

     3 (F)

@ Norwayne

        12 (F)      

 

     

 

St. Thomas Aquinas

1

Loudonville

1

@ Chippewa

    3 (F)

@ Smithville

      10 (F)    

 

     

 

Northwestern

 

@ Rittman

    

      

 

     
     

C

 

 

 

High School Volleyball Tournament Scoreboard

 

 

 

 

 

 

Monday, October 16

Division I

Central District

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

C

Franklin Hts.

14

21 13    

@ Marion Harding

25

25 25    

 

     
     

 

 

Division II

Central District

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

     

 

Horizon Science

6

4 6    

Bexley

14

17 16    

@ Highland

25

25 25    

@ River Valley

25

25 25    

 

     
     

 

 

Division IV

NW District

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

C

Mansfield St. Peter's

13

7 6    

Upper Scioto Valley

9

10 6

@ San. St. Mary's

25

25 25    

@ Mohawk

25

25 25

 

     

 

Danbury Lakeside

18

12 20    

Kansas Lakota

5

9 8    

@ Lucas

25

25 25    

@ Arlington

25

25 25    

 

     

C

Fremont St. Joe

18

15 23    

Riverdale

6

19 13

@ South Central

25

25 25    

@ Carey

25

25 25

 

     

 

Mansfield Christian

17

25 19 18  

Old Fort

17

25 15 17  

@ Crestline

25

21 25 25  

@ Hardin-Northern

25

22 25 25  

 

     

C

Wynford

18

17 17    

@ Monroeville

25

25 25    

 

     
     

C

 

 

 

High School Girls' Soccer Tournament Scoreboard

 

 

 

 

 

 

Monday, October 16

Division I

NE District

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

 

North Royalton

1

@ Wooster

     0 (F)

      

 

     
     

 

 

Division II

East District

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

     

 

Philo

0

 

 

@ West Holmes

     2 (F)

 

    

 

     
     

 

 

Central District

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

     

 

River Valley

2

Lakewood

0

@ Col. Centennial

      3 (F)

@ Buckeye Valley

      5 (F)

 

     

 

Highland

0

 

 

@ Bloom-Carroll

    11 (F)

 

    

 

     
     

 

 

Division III

NW District

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

     

 

Ottawa Hills

2

Toledo Christian

1

@ Edison

     3 (F)

@ Huron

     7 (F)

 

     
     

 

 

NE District

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

     

 

Waynedale

1

Hillsdale

2

@ Our Lady of Elms

            0 (F/OT)

@ Rittman

     3 (F)

 

     
     

C

 

 

 

High School Boys' Soccer Tournament Scoreboard

 

 

 

 

 

 

Monday, October 16

Division II

NE District

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

 

Mansfield Senior

0

Galion

0

@ Norwalk

     2 (F)

@ Lexington

       9 (F)   

 

     
     

C

 

 

 

High School Football Scoreboard

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saturday, October 14

Firelands Conference

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

 

South Central

 0

@ Norwalk St. Paul

     56 (F)

      

 

     
     

 

 

Sandusky Bay Conference (River)

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

     

 

Sandusky St. Mary's

6

 

 

@ Tiffin Calvert

   45 (F)

 

  

 

     
     

 

 

Non Conference

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

 

Carey

28

@ W. Middlesex (PA)

      18 (F)

      

 

     
     

C

 

 

 

High School Football Scoreboard

 

 

 

 

 

 

Friday, October 13

Ohio Cardinal Conference

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

 

Mansfield Senior

28

Ashland

40

@ Wooster

      21 (F)

@ Lexington

       0 (F)

 

     

 

Mansfield Madison

20

 

 

@ Mt. Vernon

     62 (F)

 

  

 

     
     

 

 

Sandusky Bay Conference (Lake)

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

 

Bellevue

`24

Clyde

28

@ Tiffin Columbian

      10 (F)

@ Sandusky

     42 (F)

 

     

 

Norwalk

7

 

 

@ Sandusky Perkins

    20 (F)

 

  

 

     
     

 

 

Sandusky Bay Conference (Bay)

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

 

Port Clinton

7

Edison

21

@ Shelby

    62 (F)

@ Oak Harbor

      17 (F)

 

     

 

Huron

40

 

 

@ Vermilion

       28 (F)

 

  

 

     
     

 

 

Sandusky Bay Conference (River)

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

 

Fremont St. Joe

12

Willard

12

@ Margaretta

      22 (F)

@ Kansas Lakota

   21 (F)

 

     
     

 

 

Firelands Conference

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

     

 

New London

0

Mapleton

28

@ Crestview

    54 (F)

@ Plymouth

      35 (F) 

 

     

 

Monroeville

21

@ Western Reserve

      44 (F)

  

 

     
     

 

 

Northern 10 Athletic Conference

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

     

 

Seneca East

13

Bucyrus

14

@ Wynford

      31` (F)

@ Mohawk

     42 (F) 

 

     

 

Buckeye Central

12

@ Upper Sandusky

      28 (f)

  

 

     
     

 

 

Mid-Ohio Athletic Conference

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

     

 

Ontario

0

Marion Pleasant

27

@ Clear Fork

    35 (F)

@ River Valley

      14 (F) 

 

     

 

Galion

26

Marion Harding

39

@ North Union

    68 (F)

@ Buckeye Valley

     42 (F)

 

     
     

 

 

Knox Morrow Athletic Conference

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

     

 

Cardington

10

Fredericktown

32

@ Highland

     62 (F)

@ East Knox

      28 (F) 

 

     

 

Northmor

54

Danville

41

@ Mt. Gilead

      26 (F)

@ Centerburg

      0 (F)

 

     
     

 

 

Wayne County Athletic League

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

     

 

Chippewa

27

Norwayne

19

@ Hillsdale

     28 (F)

@ Northwestern

       7 (F) 

 

     

 

Dalton

33

Waynedale

  12

@ Smithville

      22 (F)

@ Rittman

       13 (F)

 

     
     

 

 

Principal's Athletic Conference

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

     

 

CVCA

56

Wooster Triway

26

@ Loudonville

        32 (F)

@ Tuslaw

    20 (F) 

 

     

 

Akron Manchester

32

Northwest

13

@ Orrville

      21 (F)

@ Fairless

   35 (F)

 

     
     

 

 

Non Conference

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

     

 

West Holmes

49

Lucas

28

@ River View

        0 (F)

@ Colonel Crawford

      21 (F) 

 

     
     

C

 

 

 

High School Volleyball Scoreboard

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thursday, October 12

Ohio Cardinal Conference

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

C

Mt. Vernon

 

       

Ashland

20

25 19 25 15

@ Mans. Madison

 

       

@ Wooster

25

22 25 16 12

 

     
     

 

 

Sandusky Bay Conference (Lake)

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

C

Shelby

19

23 19    

Clyde

12

25 21 19

@ Sandusky Perkins

25

25 25    

@ Tiffin Columbian

25

21 25 25

 

 

 

 

 

Bellevue

25

21 25 25  

 

 

       

@ Norwalk

19

25 18 18  

 

 

       

 

     
     

 

 

Sandusky Bay Conference (Bay)

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

C

Willard

20

20 25 25 15

Oak Harbor

25

25 25

@ Huron

25

25 17 20 12

@ Edison

12

7 11

 

 

 

 

 

Margaretta

25

25 25    

 

 

       

@ Port Clinton

20

12 22    

 

 

       

 

     
     

 

 

Sandusky Bay Conference (River)

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

C

Old Fort

25

25 28 17 9

@ Tiffin Calvert

22

20 30 25 15

 

 

 

 

     

 

 

Firelands Conference

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

 

Crestview

25

25 25    

Plymouth

 

       

@ New London

13

10 15    

@ Mapleton

 

       

 

     

C

South Central

16

17 18    

Monroeville

25

25 25

@ Norwalk St. Paul

25

25 25    

@ Western Reserve

22

13 21

 

     
     

 

 

Northern 10 Athletic Conference

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

 

Upper Sandusky

 

       

Ridgedale

11

17 14    

@ Colonel Crawford

 

       

@ Bucyrus

25

25 25    

 

     

C

Buckeye Central

25

25 25    

Seneca East

21

7 11

@ Wynford

12

10 17    

@ Carey

25

25 25

 

     
     

 

 

Knox Morrow Athletic Conference

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

 

Northmor

13

21 19    

Fredericktown

25

25 23 24 11

@ Highland

25

25 25    

@ Centerburg

19

19 25 26 15

 

     

C

Cardington

 

       

Danville

25

18 23 21

@ Mt. Gilead

 

       

@ East Knox

23

25 25 25

 

     
     

 

 

Wayne County Athletic League

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

 

Chippewa

23

25 25 25  

Smithville

 

       

@ Northwestern

25

21 12 17  

@ Hillsdale

 

       

 

     

C

Dalton

25

23 18 25 9

Rittman

@ Norwayne

18

25 25 19 15

@ Waynedale

 

     
     

 

 

Non Conference

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

 

West Holmes

 

       

Buckeye Valley

 

       

@ Heritage Christian

 

       

@ Thomas Worthington

 

       

 

     

C

Mansfield St. Peter's

 

       

@ Fremont St. Joe

 

       

 

     
     

C

 

 

 

High School Volleyball Scoreboard

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tuesday, October 10

Ohio Cardinal Conference

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

C

Wooster

25

25 25    

Lexington

25

25 25

@ Mansfield Senior

3

13 6    

@ Mt. Vernon

16

21 17

 

 

 

 

 

Ashland

25

25 22 25  

 

 

       

@ West Holmes

22

22 25 15  

 

 

       

 

     
     

 

 

Sandusky Bay Conference (Lake)

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

C

Shelby

25

25 15 18 15

Sandusky

12

14 9

@ Tiffin Columbian

21

22 25 25 13

@ Norwalk

25

25 25

 

 

 

 

 

Bellevue

25

20 25 25  

 

 

       

@ Clyde

21

25 23 14  

 

 

       

 

     
     

 

 

Sandusky Bay Conference (Bay)

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

C

Vermilion

15

18 25 15  

Willard

25

25 25

@ Huron

25

25 22 25  

@ Edison

18

21 21

 

 

 

 

 

Oak Harbor

25

25 25    

 

 

       

@ Port Clinton

7

5 12    

 

 

       

 

     
     

 

 

Sandusky Bay Conference (River)

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

C

New Riegel

15

20 19    

Kansas Lakota

9

14 21

@ Tiffin Calvert

25

25 25    

@ Old Fort

25

25 25

 

     
     

 

 

Firelands Conference

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

C

New London

25

25 25    

Crestview

17

19 21

@ Plymouth

22

14 17    

@ Monroeville

25

25 25

 

 

 

 

 

Western Reserve

25

25 25    

Norwalk St. Paul

25

25 25    

@ South Central

17

15 19    

@ Mapleton

2

8 9    

 

     
     

 

 

Northern 10 Athletic Conference

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

C

Colonel Crawford

13

9 14    

Bucyrus

24

14 20

@ Buckeye Central

25

25 25    

@ Carey

26

25 25

 

 

 

 

 

Wynford

25

14 9 22  

Mohawk

25

25 25    

@ Upper Sandusky

21

25 25 25  

@ Ridgedale

23

9 18    

 

     
     

 

 

Mid-Ohio Athletic Conference

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

C

Clear Fork

25

27 25 19 13

Buckeye Valley

16

23 23

@ Marion Harding

22

29 22 25 15

@ Galion

25

25 25

 

 

 

 

 

Ontario

16

22 16    

River Valley

25

25 5 9 15

@ Marion Pleasant

25

25 25    

@ North Union

18

23 25 25 8

 

     
     

 

 

Knox-Morrow Athletic Conference

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

C

East Knox

7

10 12    

Mt. Gilead

22

25 6 25 4

@ Highland

25

25 25    

@ Danville

25

22 25 16 15

 

 

 

 

 

Cardington

14

13 21    

Northmor

22

25 22 25 12

@ Fredericktown

25

25 25    

@ Centerburg

25

17 25 21 15

 

     
     

 

 

Wayne County Athletic League

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

C

Hillsdale

20

9 5    

Norwayne

25

22 22 23

@ Chippewa

25

25 25    

@ Smithville

23

25 25 25

 

 

 

 

 

Waynedale

25

24 25 25  

 

 

       

@ Dalton

17

26 17 17  

 

 

       

 

     
     

 

 

Mid-Buckeye Conference

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

C

Crestline

25

25 25    

Mansfield Christian

18

20 27 21

@ Mans. St. Peter's

8

19 9    

@ Lucas

25

25 25 25

 

     
     

 

 

Non Conference

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

C

Fremont Ross

22

18 10    

@ Perkins

25

25 25    

 

     
     

C

 

 

 

High School Football Scoreboard

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saturday, October 7

Sandusky Bay Conference (River)

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

 

Kansas Lakota

28

@ Tiffin Calvert

     34 (F)

 

 

     
     

 

 

Non Conference

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

 

Wynford

16

Colonel Crawford

49

@ Lima CC

      28 (F)

@ Cardinal Stritch

     15 (F)

 

     
     

C

 

 

 

High School Volleyball Scoreboard

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saturday, October 7

Northern 10 Athletic Conference

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

C

Wynford

9

13 18    

Upper Sandusky

17

20 19

@ Seneca East

25

25 25    

@ Mohawk

25

25 25

 

 

 

 

 

Buckeye Central

25

25 25    

Carey

25

25 25    

@ Bucyrus

13

23 18    

@ Ridgedale

8

9 11    

 

     
     

 

 

Non Conference

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

C

Mansfield Madison

24

20 27    

Napoleon

18

16 16

@ Shelby

26

25 25    

@ Tiffin Calvert

25

25 25

 

 

 

 

 

Mt. Vernon

 

       

Old Fort

 

       

Pickerington Central

 

       

@ Arlington

 

       

 

     

C

Mt. Vernon

11

24      

Crestview

25

25 25

Thomas Worthington

25

26      

@ Mans. Christian

8

10 11

 

 

 

 

 

Wooster

19

17 22    

Delaware Christian

19

25 16 27 14

@ Orrville

25

25 25    

@ Buckeye Valley

25

9 25 25 16

 

     

C

Vermilion

22

22 15    

Highland

@ Norwalk

25

25 25    

@ Columbus Hartley

 

 

 

 

 

Sandusky Perkins

25

25 25    

Danville

 

       

@ Keystone

16

14 11    

@ Granville Christian

 

       

 

     

C

Independence

25

25 25 25  

Tusky Valley

25

25 25

@ Huron

20

27 9 21  

@ Dalton

9

17 8

 

 

 

 

 

Port Clinton

 

       

Crestline

25

25 25    

@ Genoa

 

       

@ Vanlue

21

19 14    

 

     

C

Plymouth

13

10 9    

@ Margaretta

25

25 25    

 

 

 

 

     

C

 

 

 

High School Football Scoreboard

 

 

 

 

 

 

Friday, October 6

Ohio Cardinal Conference

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

 

Ashland

46

Mt. Vernon

21

@ Mansfield Senior

      20 (F)

@ Wooster

    45 (F)

 

     

 

Lexington

21

 

 

@ West Holmes

    55 (F)

 

  

 

     
     

 

 

Sandusky Bay Conference (Lake)

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

 

Bellevue

28

Sandusky

17

@ Sandusky Perkins

      6 (F)

@ Norwalk

      14 (F)

 

     

 

Clyde

42

 

 

@ Tiffin Columbian

       0 (F)

 

  

 

     
     

 

 

Sandusky Bay Conference (Bay)

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

 

Shelby

43

Port Clinton

36

@ Edison

       0 (F)

@ Vermilion

      22 (4)

 

     

 

Oak Harbor

21

 

 

@ Huron

      14 (F)

 

  

 

     
     

 

 

Sandusky Bay Conference (River)

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

 

Margaretta

30

Fremont St. Joe

*

@ San. St. Mary's

        0 (F)

@ Willard

    *

 

     
     

 

 

Firelands Conference

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

 

Plymouth

55

Monroeville

6

@ New London

       0 (F)

@ Crestview

    26 (f)

 

     

 

Western Reserve

24

Norwalk St. Paul

31

@ South Central

      27 (4)

@ Mapleton

     20 (F)  

 

     
     

 

 

Northern 10 Athletic Conference

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

 

Buckeye Central

  0

Mohawk

21

@ Carey

      45 (F)

@ Seneca East

    24 (F)

 

     

 

Upper Sandusky

20

 

 

@ Bucyrus

      14 (F)

 

  

 

     
     

 

 

Mid-Ohio Athletic Conference

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

 

Clear Fork

41

Buckeye Valley

17

@ Galion

      0 (F)

@ Marion Pleasant

      42 (F)

 

     

 

River Valley

27

North Union

28

@ Ontario

       0 (F)

@ Marion Harding

       31 (F)  

 

     
     

 

 

Knox Morrow Athletic Conference

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

 

Highland

36

Mt. Gilead

24

@ Fredericktown

      25 (F)

@ Centerburg

    35 (F)

 

     

 

Cardington

6

East Knox

32

@ Danville

    41 (F)

@ Northmor

       28 (F)  

 

     
     

 

 

Wayne County Athletic League

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

 

Smithville

21

Hillsdale

21

@ Chippewa

      24 (F)

@ Norwayne

      28 (F)

 

     

 

Dalton

40

Northwestern

37

@ Waynedale

      14 (F)

@ Rittman

      0 (F) 

 

     
     

 

 

Principal's Athletic Conference

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

 

Orrville

31

Tuslaw

28

@ Loudonville

      28 (F)

@ CVCA

    42 (F)

 

     

 

Northwest

12

Fairless

21

@ Manchester

    26 (F)

@ Wooster Triway

      14  (F) 

 

     
     

 

 

Non Conference

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

 

Columbus St. Charles

45

Lucas

53

@ Mans. Madison

      13 (F)

@ Crestline

       8 (F)

 

     
     

C

 

 

 

High School Volleyball Scoreboard

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thursday, October 5

Ohio Cardinal Conference

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

C

Madison Madison

 

       

West Holmes

@ Wooster

 

       

@ Lexington

 

 

 

 

 

Mt. Vernon

14

19 19    

 

 

       

@ Ashland

25

25 25    

 

 

       

 

     
     

 

 

Sandusky Bay Conference (Lake)

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

C

Norwalk

25

22 25 32  

Sandusky Perkins

@ Shelby

19

25 15 30  

@ Sandusky

 

 

 

 

 

Bellevue

25

24 20 16  

 

 

       

@ Tiffin Columbian

21

26 25 25  

 

 

       

 

     
     

 

 

Sandusky Bay Conference (Bay)

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

C

Edison

 

       

Margaretta

6

16 16

@ Port Clinton

 

       

@ Oak Harbor

25

25 25

 

     

 

Willard

25

25 25    

 

 

       

@ Vermilion

16

23 23    

 

 

       

 

     
     

 

 

Sandusky Bay Conference (River)

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

C

Tiffin Calvert

25

25 25    

Kansas Lakota

@ San. St. Mary's

13

16 19    

@ Fremont St. Joe

 

 

 

 

     

 

 

Firelands Conference

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

C

South Central

18

17 21    

Western Reserve

16

18 20

@ Crestview

25

25 25    

@ Norwalk St. Paul

25

25 25

 

 

 

 

 

Monroeville

25

25 25    

Mapleton

18

17 12    

@ Plymouth

8

9 11    

@ New London

25

25 25    

 

     
     

 

 

Northern 10 Athletic Conference

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

C

Ridgedale

18

18 14    

Bucyrus

25

25 25

@ Colonel Crawford

25

25 25    

@ Upper Sandusky

20

7 23

 

 

 

 

 

Carey

20

15 25 23  

Seneca East

21

12 11    

@ Buckeye Central

25

25 23 25  

@ Mohawk

25

25 25    

 

     
     

 

 

Mid-Ohio Athletic Conference

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

C

Marion Pleasant

25

25 25    

North Union

@ Clear Fork

7

14 13    

@ Buckeye Valley

 

 

 

 

 

Marion Harding

 

       

 

 

       

@ River Valley

 

       

 

 

       

 

     
     

 

 

Knox Morrow Athletic Conference

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

C

Highland

25

25 25    

Centerburg

25

25 25

@ Cardington

20

16 13    

@ Danville

11

17 7

 

 

 

 

 

East Knox

17

11 11    

 

 

       

@ Fredericktown

25

25 25    

 

 

       

 

     
     

 

 

Wayne County Athletic League

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

C

Chippewa

15

28 25 15 11

Rittman

@ Norwayne

25

26 15 25 15

@ Hillsdale

 

 

 

 

 

Smithville

 

       

Northwestern

 

       

@ Dalton

 

       

@ Waynedale

 

       

 

     
     

 

 

Mid-Buckeye Conference

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

C

Loudonville

 

       

Crestline

@ Lucas

 

       

@ Kidron CC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

       

 

 

       

 

 

       

 

 

       

 

     
     

 

 

Non Conference

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

C

Clyde

26

11 17    

New Riegel

25

25 25

@ Huron

28

25 25    

@ Hopewell-Loudon

18

15 15

 

 

 

 

     

C

 

 

 

High School Volleyball Scoreboard

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tuesday, October 3

Ohio Cardinal Conference

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

C

Mt. Vernon

 

       

Lexington

23

25 25 25

@ Mansfield Senior

 

       

@ Wooster

25

15 18 12

 

 

 

 

 

West Holmes

25

27 25 25  

 

 

       

@ Mans. Madison

27

25 17 14  

 

 

       

 

     
     

 

 

Sandusky Bay Conference (Lake)

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

C

Shelby

26

23 15 13  

Sandusky

11

19 16

@ Bellevue

24

25 25 25  

@ Clyde

25

25 25

 

 

 

 

 

Sandusky Perkins

25

20 25 20 9

 

 

       

@ Tiffin Columbian

19

25 20 25 15

 

 

       

 

     
     

 

 

Sandusky Bay Conference (Bay)

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

C

Willard

22

25 18 12  

Vermilion

21

23 25 25 14

@ Oak Harbor

25

15 25 25  

@ Margaretta

25

25 18 22 16

 

 

 

 

 

Huron

25

25 25    

 

 

       

@ Edison

17

20 10    

 

 

       

 

     
     

 

 

Sandusky Bay Conference (River)

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

C

San. St. Mary's

19

13 9    

Fremont St. Joe

23

25 12 25 15

@ New Riegel

25

25 25    

@ Old Fort

25

21 25 19 12

 

     
     

 

 

Firelands Conference

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

 

Norwalk St. Paul

25

25 25    

Monroeville

25

25 25    

@ New London

9

11 11    

@ Mapleton

8

7 11    

 

     

C

South Central

23

25 25 25  

Crestview

25

27 14 25

@ Plymouth

25

13 12 11  

@ Western Reserve

17

25 25 20

 

     
     

 

 

Northern 10 Athletic Conference

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

 

Bucyrus

 

       

Buckeye Central

25

25 25    

@ Colonel Crawford

 

       

@ Ridgedale

12

13 10    

 

     

C

Mohawk

14

25 25 25  

Seneca East

25

22 20

@ Wynford

25

21 23 20  

@ Upper Sandusky

27

25 25

 

     
     

 

 

Mid-Ohio Athletic Conference

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

 

Clear Fork

19

14 13    

River Valley

 

       

@ Ontario

25

25 25    

@ Marion Pleasant

 

       

 

     

C

North Union

13

20 22    

Buckeye Valley

25

25 25

@ Galion

25

25 25    

@ Marion Harding

14

14 19

 

     
     

 

 

Knox-Morrow Athletic Conference

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

 

Fredericktown

11

18 20    

Centerburg

25

25 25    

@ Highland

25

25 25    

@ Mt. Gilead

14

13 20    

 

     

C

Danville

17

16 15    

Northmor

25

25 25

@ Cardington

25

25 25    

@ East Knox

9

15 12

 

     
     

 

 

Wayne County Athletic League

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

 

Smithville

18

17 25 25 16

Hillsdale

 

       

@ Chippewa

25

25 23 20 18

@ Waynedale

 

       

 

     

C

Dalton

25

25 25    

Norwayne

25

25 15 18 17

@ Northwestern

18

17 14    

@ Rittman

19

22 25 25 19

 

     
     

 

 

Mid-Buckeye Conference

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

 

Lucas

25

25 25    

Mansfield Christian

10

18 15    

@ Mans. St. Peter's

10

9 10    

@ Kidron CC

25

25 25    

 

     
     

C

 

 

 

High School Volleyball Scoreboard

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saturday, September 30

Mid-Ohio Athletic Conference

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

C

North Union

 

       

@ Clear Fork

 

       

 

 

 

 

     

 

 

Non Conference

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

 

New Albany

25

25      

Norwalk St. Paul

25

25      

@ Mt. Vernon

16

15      

Celina

13

10      

 

     

C

Wooster

16

18      

Norwalk St. Paul

25

25

Massillon Perry

25

25      

Marion Local

16

16

 

     

 

Wooster

 

       

Lucas

16

15 7    

Chippewa

 

       

@ Crestview

25

25 25    

 

     

C

Ontario

23

18 25 21  

Colonel Crawford

25

25 25

@ Shelby

25

25 14 25  

@ Crestline

19

17 11

 

     

 

Norwalk

20

23      

Galion

23

14      

Toledo St. Ursula

25

25      

@ Buckeye Central

25

25      

 

     

C

Norwalk

21

20      

Carey

26

25 25

Olentangy

25

25      

@ Arcadia

24

23 18

 

     

 

Norwalk

25

25      

Mechanicsburg

 

       

Cardinal Stritch

13

16      

@ Marion Pleasant

 

       

 

     

C

Huron

9

12 14    

Buckeye Valley

22

18 22

@ Columbus Hartley

25

25 25    

@ Utica

25

25 25

 

     

 

Edison

15

17      

Central Crossing

 

       

Ottawa Glandorf

25

25      

@ Marion Harding

 

       

 

     

C

Edison

 

       

Cardington

TBA

 

       

@ Marion Elgin

 

     

 

Edison

 

       

Centerburg

 

       

TBA

 

       

@ Delaware Christian

 

       

 

     

C

Vermilion

19

25 25 27  

East Knox

@ Lutheran West

25

20 18 25  

@ Worthington Christian

 

     

 

New Riegel

 

       

Mansfield Christian

 

       

@ Buckeye Central

 

       

@ Hillsdale

 

       

 

     

C

Lake

14

25 25 24 13

Waynedale

25

15 28 25

@ Tiffin Calvert

25

21 15 26 15

@ Wooster Triway

23

25 26 22

 

     

 

Kansas Lakota

 

       

New Riegel

20

25 22    

@ Vanlue

 

       

Buckeye Central

25

20 25    

 

     

C

Norwalk St. Paul

25

26 17    

Galion

9

25 17

Ottawa Glandorf

23

28 25    

New Riegel

25

19 15

 

     
     

C

 

 

 

High School Football Scoreboard

 

 

 

 

 

 

Friday, September 29

Ohio Cardinal Conference

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

 

Mansfield Senior

54

Wooster

55

@ Lexington

      17 (F)

@ West Holmes

     20 (F)

 

     

 

Mansfield Madison

13

 

 

@ Ashland

      56 (F)

 

  

 

     
     

 

 

Sandusky Bay Conference (Lake)

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

 

Norwalk

28

Sandusky Perkins

7

@ Bellevue

      40 (F)

@ Clyde

     30 (F)

 

     

 

Tiffin Columbian

 8

 

 

@ Sandusky

      56 (F)

 

  

 

     
     

 

 

Sandusky Bay Conference (Bay)

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

 

Shelby

41

Vermilion

14

@ Huron

       0 (F)

@ Oak Harbor

       7 (F)

 

     

 

Edison

28

 

 

@ Port Clinton

      0 (F)

 

  

 

     
     

 

 

Sandusky Bay Conference (River)

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

 

Willard

14

Fremont St. Joe

21

@ Margaretta

     28 (F)

@ Tiffin Calvert

     62 (F)

 

     
     

 

 

Firelands Conference

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

     

 

New London

  13

Western Reserve

28

@ Monroeville

      55 (F)

@ Plymouth

      17 (F)

 

     

 

South Central

14

Norwalk St. Paul

38

@ Mapleton

     40 (F)

@ Crestview

      7 (F)

 

     
     

 

 

Northern 10 Athletic Conference

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

     

 

Colonel Crawford

55

Upper Sandusky

0

@ Bucyrus

      13 (F)

@ Seneca East

     41 (F) 

 

     

 

Wynford

7

@ Mohawk

      0 (F)

     

 

     
     

 

 

Mid-Ohio Athletic Conference

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

     

 

Clear Fork

52

Galion

21

@ River Valley

        8 (F)

@ Marion Harding

      44 (F)

 

     

 

Ontario

20

Marion Pleasant

26

@ Buckeye Valley

     34 (F)

@ North Union

     7 (F)

 

     
     

 

 

Knox-Morrow Athletic Conference

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

     

 

Mt. Gilead

8

Danville

42

@ Highland

      42 (F)

@ Fredericktown

       7 (F)  

 

     

 

Northmor

32

Centerburg

0

@ Cardington

    7 (F)

@ East Knox

     34 (F)

 

     
     

 

 

Wayne County Athletic League

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

     

 

Chippewa

14

Waynedale

6

@ Dalton

      38 (F)

@ Northwestern

     20 (F)  

 

     

 

Rittman

14

Norwayne

31

@ Hillsdale

     48 (F)

@ Smithville

       6 (F)

 

     
     

 

 

Principal's Athletic Conference

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

     

 

Loudonville

41

Wooster Triway

17

@ Tuslaw

      47 (F)

@ Northwest

     10 (F) 

 

     

 

CVCA

56

Akron Manchester

51

@ Orrville

      20 (F)

@ Fairless

     14 (F)

 

     
     

 

 

Non Conference

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

     

 

Mt. Vernon

 0

Troy Christian

13

@ Hilliard Darby

      31 (F)

@ Carey

     48 (F)

 

     

 

Sandusky St. Mary's

46

Coshocton

21

@ Buckeye Central

      14 (F)

@ Lucas

      46 (F)

 

     

 

Kansas Lakota

52

 

 

@ Danbury Lakeside

      0 (F)

 

  

 

     
     

C

 

 

 

High School Volleyball Scoreboard

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thursday, September 28

Ohio Cardinal Conference

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

C

Mansfield Senior

7

9 10    

Wooster

@ Lexington

25

25 25    

@ Mt. Vernon

 

 

 

 

 

Mansfield Madison

18

25 13 13  

 

 

       

@ Ashland

25

23 25 25  

 

 

       

 

     
     

 

 

Sandusky Bay Conference (Lake)

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

C

Clyde

26

21 22 10  

Norwalk

24

25 16 25 6

@ Shelby

24

25 25 25  

@ Sandusky Perkins

26

20 25 16 15

 

 

 

 

 

Tiffin Columbian

25

25 25    

 

 

       

@ Sandusky

8

15 19    

 

 

       

 

     
     

 

 

Sandusky Bay Conference (Bay)

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

C

Margaretta

 

       

Oak Harbor

25

25 25

@ Willard

 

       

@ Vermilion

12

19 15

 

 

 

 

 

Port Clinton

12

5 9    

 

 

       

@ Huron

25

25 25    

 

 

       

 

     
     

 

 

Sandusky Bay Conference (River)

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

C

Fremont St. Joe

 

       

Kansas Lakota

12

9 19

@ San. St. Mary's

 

       

@ Tiffin Calvert

25

25 25

 

 

 

 

 

Old Fort

11

25 19 20  

 

 

       

@ New Riegel

25

20 25 25  

 

 

       

 

     
     

 

 

Firelands Conference

 

 

 

TEAMS

SCORE

TEAMS

SCORE

 

 

 

 

C

New London

17

13 12    

Plymouth

@ Monroeville

25

25 25    

@ Western Reserve

 

 

 

 

 

Mapleton

9

18 7    

Crestview

10